Участники фестиваля

Грачев Антон
Игровое кино
Длительность: 20:39

Лачкарева Ирина
Игровое кино
Длительность: 15:48

Паша Даниел
Игровое кино
Длительность: 23:00

Потапова Евгения
Анимация
Длительность: 04:14

Венедиктова София
Анимация
Длительность: 01:15

Ханапова Камилла
Игровое кино
Длительность: 06:08

Малков Станислав
Игровое кино
Длительность: 15:00

Жирнова Анастасия
Документальное кино
Длительность: 08:25

Федорова Софья
Документальное кино
Длительность: 13:01

Martin Ismael
Анимация
Длительность: 04:00

Пашкова Alisa
Документальное кино
Длительность: 11:00

Martin Ismael
Документальное кино
Длительность: 17:00

Martin Ismael
Игровое кино
Длительность: 14:00

Харечко Анна
Анимация
Длительность: 05:06

Кулакова Софья
Документальное кино
Длительность: 22:21

Громов Михаил
Анимация
Длительность: 07:40

Калашникова Екатерина
Анимация
Длительность: 01:15

Васильева Мария
Игровое кино
Длительность: 18:07

Яковлева Олеся
Игровое кино
Длительность: 15:04

Померанцев Рома
Документальное кино
Длительность: 29:00

Борисова Александра
Анимация
Длительность: 04:52

Белова Владислава
Игровое кино
Длительность: 24:54

Остальская Анна
Анимация
Длительность: 05:17

Селиверстова Марина
Игровое кино
Длительность: 16:45

Марков Николай
Документальное кино
Длительность: 12:45

Манько Елизавета
Документальное кино
Длительность: 10:22

Вахитова Илина
Документальное кино
Длительность: 11:17

BOLOSHKO ALEXANDRA
Анимация
Длительность: 01:30

Еськов Владислав
Анимация
Длительность: 02:22

Бердникова Кристина
Документальное кино
Длительность: 13:52

Ларичева Галина
Документальное кино
Длительность: 18:37

Михайленко Ксения
Анимация
Длительность: 04:57

Савельев Николай
Игровое кино
Длительность: 19:36

Паршина Екатерина
Анимация
Длительность: 01:00

Дармаев Чингис
Игровое кино
Длительность: 23:21

Еськов Владислав
Анимация
Длительность: 01:06

Перепёлкина Елизавета
Анимация
Длительность: 06:25

Збаразская Анастасия
Анимация
Длительность: 05:50

Глебова Лариса
Игровое кино
Длительность: 28:45

Макарова Лариса
Анимация
Длительность: 06:36

Сафонов Даниил
Анимация
Длительность: 01:09

Дорожко Андрей
Игровое кино
Длительность: 24:00

Дымович Оксана
Анимация
Длительность: 03:23

Будылгина Ирина
Анимация
Длительность: 08:30

Воробьева Милана
Документальное кино
Длительность: 11:19

Аронов Борис
Игровое кино
Длительность: 29:56

Афонина Юлия
Документальное кино
Длительность: 29:09

Юдин Фёдор
Анимация
Длительность: 05:18

Габдрахимова Светлана
Игровое кино
Длительность: 29:01

Чемодурова Мария
Анимация
Длительность: 02:36

Жикин Александр
Анимация
Длительность: 05:51

Афанасьева Александра
Анимация
Длительность: 04:20

Балалин Егор
Анимация
Длительность: 06:30

Зуева Виктория
Документальное кино
Длительность: 26:39

Martin Ismael
Игровое кино
Длительность: 14:00

Квеквескири Тимур
Игровое кино
Длительность: 28:44

Болдугеров Георгий
Игровое кино
Длительность: 18:49

Мироненко Ханна
Игровое кино
Длительность: 10:41

Hormozi Mohammad
Игровое кино
Длительность: 19:45

Корепанов Василий
Анимация
Длительность: 04:10

Мухиева Хава
Игровое кино
Длительность: 21:42

Еськов Владислав
Анимация
Длительность: 08:39

Махлина Анастасия
Анимация
Длительность: 05:31

Бушнев Андрей
Игровое кино
Длительность: 23:16

Зубарева Полина
Игровое кино
Длительность: 11:25

Корнилов Анатолий
Игровое кино
Длительность: 39:59

Мадалбеков Дастан
Игровое кино
Длительность: 18:35

Андреев Александр
Игровое кино
Длительность: 27:00

Беляев Александр
Игровое кино
Длительность: 01:00

Усольцева Юлия
Анимация
Длительность: 02:10

Tauk Gloria
Игровое кино
Длительность: 12:52

Травникова Юлия
Игровое кино
Длительность: 23:47

Остапенко Анастасия
Игровое кино
Длительность: 17:21

Морозова Ангелина
Документальное кино
Длительность: 24:16

Рудановская Наталия
Документальное кино
Длительность: 23:06

Фесенко Галина
Игровое кино
Длительность: 18:54

Mansur Kardo
Игровое кино
Длительность: 11:20

Джураев Тимур
Игровое кино
Длительность: 16:01

Еськов Владислав
Анимация
Длительность: 02:38

Искандерова Лада
Игровое кино
Длительность: 22:31

Соколова Анна
Документальное кино
Длительность: 13:42

Партнеры